Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Bouklets for rimi.lv LV 2012
Supernetto 02.06.- 08.06.14.
Supernetto 26.05_01.06.2014
Gardedis 13.05.-26.05.14
Supernetto 12.05.-18.05.14.
Supernetto 05.05.-11.05.2014.
Supernetto 28.04.-04.05.2014.
Supernetto 23.04.-27.04.14.
Supernetto Madona, Kuldiga, Liepaja 14.04.-21.04.2014
Rimi Hm Kauguri 11.04.-13.04.14.
Supernetto 14.04.-21.04.2014. Lieldienas
Supernetto 07.04.-13.04.14.
Supernetto 07.04.-13.04.2014.
Rimi Vienibas Gatve 25.03.-31.03.14.
Rimi Kauguri 21.03.-23.03.14.
Supernetto Madona, Kuldīga, Liepāja 17.03.-23.03.2014.
Supernetto 10.03.-16.03.2014.
Rimi Vienibas Gatve 25.02.-03.03.14.
Supernetto 24.02.-02.03.14.
Supernetto 17.02.-23.02.2014
Supernetto 10.02.-16.02.2014.
Supernetto 03.02.-09.02.2014.
Rimi hipermarketu piedavajums Gardedis 04.02.-17.02.2014.
Supernetto 27.01.-02.02.14.
Supernetto 06.01.-12.01.14. atlaizu dumpis
Supernetto Madonā, Kuldīgā, Liepājā 01.01.-05.01.2014.
Supernetto 01.01.-05.01.2014.
Supernetto Madona, Kuldīga 23.12.-31.12.2013.
Supernetto 16.12.-22.12.13.